Consorci Esportiu Marina Alta
Consorci Esportiu Marina Alta
Consorci Esportiu Marina Alta
Consorci Esportiu Marina Alta
Consorci Esportiu Marina Alta
Consorci Esportiu Marina Alta

Fútbol SalaResultats i classificació | Calendari

CLASSIFICACIÓ CADETE 2019 -20imprimir classificació

Pos Equips P.J. P.G. P.E. P.P. p F. p C. Total
1 ORBA 11 11 0 0 61 13 33
2 DENIA MARISTAS 11 8 1 2 51 28 25
3 DENIA PAIDOS 11 7 1 3 46 23 22
4 CALPE "A" 11 6 1 4 35 29 19
5 DENIA "A" 11 5 0 6 35 41 15
6 PEGO 11 3 2 6 37 50 11
7 XABIA 10 3 1 6 34 34 10
8 PEDREGUER 10 3 0 7 19 43 9
9 BENISA "B" 11 2 1 8 20 43 7
10 ELS POBLETS 11 2 1 8 18 52 7
 
Jornada 20 (04/04/2020)
ORBA - DENIA MARISTAS
DENIA "A" - CALPE "A"
DENIA PAIDOS - XABIA
Jornada 19 (28/03/2020)
DENIA MARISTAS - ELS POBLETS
CALPE "A" - DENIA PAIDOS
PEGO - PEDREGUER
Jornada 18 (21/03/2020)
PEDREGUER - BENISA "B"
DENIA "A"7 - 4PEGO
ELS POBLETS - XABIA
Jornada 17 (14/03/2020)
DENIA MARISTAS - XABIA
CALPE "A" - ELS POBLETS
PEGO - DENIA PAIDOS
BENISA "B" - DENIA "A"
ORBA - PEDREGUER
Jornada 16 (07/03/2020)
DENIA "A"0 - 6ORBA
DENIA PAIDOS4 - 0BENISA "B"
XABIA4 - 2CALPE "A"
Jornada 15 (29/02/2020)
DENIA MARISTAS6 - 3CALPE "A"
PEGO4 - 4ELS POBLETS
ORBA5 - 3DENIA PAIDOS
Jornada 14 (22/02/2020)
PEDREGUER1 - 2DENIA MARISTAS
ELS POBLETS2 - 1BENISA "B"
XABIA - PEGO
Jornada 13 (08/02/2020)
CALPE "A"5 - 3PEGO
XABIA1 - 3BENISA "B"
ELS POBLETS1 - 7ORBA
DENIA "A"6 - 2PEDREGUER
Jornada 12 (01/02/2020)
DENIA MARISTAS4 - 1DENIA "A"
PEDREGUER0 - 1DENIA PAIDOS
ORBA4 - 2XABIA
BENISA "B"3 - 3CALPE "A"
Jornada 11 (25/01/2020)
DENIA MARISTAS6 - 4PEGO
CALPE "A"2 - 4ORBA
DENIA PAIDOS5 - 1DENIA "A"
Jornada 10 (18/01/2020)
DENIA PAIDOS5 - 5DENIA MARISTAS
PEDREGUER6 - 3ELS POBLETS
BENISA "B"1 - 3PEGO
Jornada 9 (11/01/2020)
DENIA MARISTAS7 - 5BENISA "B"
PEGO0 - 8ORBA
XABIA10 - 1PEDREGUER
ELS POBLETS2 - 3DENIA "A"
Jornada 8 (21/12/2019)
DENIA PAIDOS8 - 0ELS POBLETS
DENIA "A"4 - 3XABIA
PEDREGUER1 - 5CALPE "A"
ORBA6 - 0BENISA "B"
Jornada 7 (14/12/2019)
DENIA MARISTAS2 - 4ORBA
CALPE "A"2 - 0DENIA "A"
XABIA2 - 7DENIA PAIDOS
Jornada 6 (30/11/2019)
ELS POBLETS0 - 9DENIA MARISTAS
DENIA PAIDOS2 - 3CALPE "A"
PEDREGUER3 - 6PEGO
Jornada 5 (23/11/2019)
BENISA "B"2 - 3PEDREGUER
PEGO6 - 5DENIA "A"
XABIA6 - 0ELS POBLETS
Jornada 4 (16/11/2019)
XABIA2 - 4DENIA MARISTAS
ELS POBLETS1 - 4CALPE "A"
DENIA PAIDOS4 - 2PEGO
DENIA "A"6 - 1BENISA "B"
PEDREGUER0 - 7ORBA
Jornada 3 (09/11/2019)
ORBA6 - 2DENIA "A"
BENISA "B"1 - 6DENIA PAIDOS
CALPE "A"5 - 0XABIA
Jornada 2 (19/10/2019)
CALPE "A"1 - 5DENIA MARISTAS
ELS POBLETS3 - 1PEGO
DENIA PAIDOS1 - 4ORBA
Jornada 1 (19/10/2019)
BENISA "B"3 - 2ELS POBLETS
DENIA MARISTAS1 - 2PEDREGUER
PEGO4 - 4XABIA