Consorci Esportiu Marina Alta
Consorci Esportiu Marina Alta
Consorci Esportiu Marina Alta
Consorci Esportiu Marina Alta
Consorci Esportiu Marina Alta
Consorci Esportiu Marina Alta

Fútbol SalaResultats i classificació | Calendari

CLASSIFICACIÓ INFANTIL 2019-20imprimir classificació

Pos Equips P.J. P.G. P.E. P.P. p F. p C. Total
1 ORBA 12 11 0 1 67 18 33
2 XALO 12 8 0 4 51 29 24
3 DENIA "A" 10 8 0 2 41 27 24
4 ELS POBLETS 11 6 0 5 40 27 18
5 LA XARA 10 6 0 4 44 32 18
6 CALPE "A" 12 5 1 6 22 29 16
7 XABIA 11 5 0 6 46 45 15
8 DENIA PAIDOS 11 3 0 8 31 43 9
9 BENISA "B" 12 1 2 9 17 67 5
10 BENISA "A" 11 1 1 9 19 61 4
 
Jornada 20 (04/04/2020)
ORBA - LA XARA
DENIA "A" - CALPE "A"
DENIA PAIDOS - XABIA
BENISA "A" - ELS POBLETS
Jornada 19 (28/03/2020)
LA XARA - ELS POBLETS
XABIA - BENISA "A"
CALPE "A" - DENIA PAIDOS
DENIA "A" - XALO
Jornada 18 (21/03/2020)
DENIA PAIDOS - XALO
BENISA "A" - CALPE "A"
ELS POBLETS - XABIA
Jornada 17 (14/03/2020)
LA XARA - XABIA
CALPE "A" - ELS POBLETS
XALO - BENISA "A"
BENISA "B" - DENIA "A"
Jornada 16 (07/03/2020)
DENIA "A"5 - 4ORBA
DENIA PAIDOS9 - 1BENISA "B"
XALO4 - 2ELS POBLETS
XABIA5 - 2CALPE "A"
Jornada 15 (29/02/2020)
XALO7 - 5XABIA
LA XARA5 - 0CALPE "A"
BENISA "B"4 - 4BENISA "A"
ORBA2 - 0DENIA PAIDOS
Jornada 14 (22/02/2020)
CALPE "A"2 - 3XALO
BENISA "A"1 - 6ORBA
ELS POBLETS7 - 0BENISA "B"
Jornada 13 (08/02/2020)
XALO7 - 1LA XARA
XABIA6 - 0BENISA "B"
ELS POBLETS3 - 4ORBA
Jornada 12 (01/02/2020)
LA XARA3 - 2DENIA "A"
ORBA7 - 0XABIA
BENISA "B"0 - 0CALPE "A"
Jornada 11 (25/01/2020)
XALO6 - 0BENISA "B"
CALPE "A"0 - 5ORBA
DENIA PAIDOS2 - 5DENIA "A"
Jornada 10 (18/01/2020)
DENIA PAIDOS2 - 6LA XARA
DENIA "A"6 - 2BENISA "A"
ORBA3 - 0XALO
Jornada 9 (11/01/2020)
LA XARA9 - 1BENISA "B"
ELS POBLETS2 - 4DENIA "A"
BENISA "A"1 - 4DENIA PAIDOS
Jornada 8 (21/12/2019)
BENISA "A"1 - 9LA XARA
DENIA PAIDOS1 - 3ELS POBLETS
DENIA "A"7 - 4XABIA
ORBA10 - 0BENISA "B"
Jornada 7 (14/12/2019)
LA XARA4 - 8ORBA
CALPE "A"1 - 4DENIA "A"
XABIA11 - 5DENIA PAIDOS
ELS POBLETS8 - 2BENISA "A"
Jornada 6 (30/11/2019)
ELS POBLETS3 - 1LA XARA
BENISA "A"2 - 1XABIA
DENIA PAIDOS0 - 2CALPE "A"
XALO2 - 4DENIA "A"
Jornada 5 (23/11/2019)
XALO6 - 0DENIA PAIDOS
CALPE "A"3 - 0BENISA "A"
XABIA4 - 2ELS POBLETS
Jornada 4 (16/11/2019)
XABIA6 - 3LA XARA
ELS POBLETS2 - 3CALPE "A"
BENISA "A"2 - 7XALO
DENIA "A"4 - 2BENISA "B"
Jornada 3 (09/11/2019)
ORBA5 - 0DENIA "A"
BENISA "B"2 - 5DENIA PAIDOS
ELS POBLETS3 - 1XALO
CALPE "A"3 - 1XABIA
Jornada 2 (26/10/2019)
CALPE "A"2 - 3LA XARA
XABIA3 - 7XALO
BENISA "A"2 - 4BENISA "B"
DENIA PAIDOS3 - 4ORBA
Jornada 1 (19/10/2019)
XALO1 - 4CALPE "A"
BENISA "B"3 - 5ELS POBLETS
ORBA9 - 2BENISA "A"