Consorci Esportiu Marina Alta
Consorci Esportiu Marina Alta
Consorci Esportiu Marina Alta
Consorci Esportiu Marina Alta
Consorci Esportiu Marina Alta
Consorci Esportiu Marina Alta

BàsquetResultats i classificació | Calendari

CALENDARI BENJAMí

Jornada 15 (22/02/2020)
ONDARA -
CALP16 - 57DÉNIA B
XÀBIA45 - 5PAIDOS B
ELS POBLETS32 - 7BENISSA B
BENISSA A59 - 32PEGO
PAIDOS A 40 - 0TEULADA
DÉNIA A 47 - 6GATA
PEDREGUER44 - 38EL VERGER
Jornada 14 (15/02/2020)
PEDREGUER -
EL VERGER16 - 48DÉNIA A
GATA0 - 40PAIDOS A
TEULADA25 - 22BENISSA A
PEGO48 - 19ELS POBLETS
BENISSA B4 - 45XÀBIA
PAIDOS B2 - 43CALP
DÉNIA B40 - 27ONDARA
Jornada 13 (08/02/2020)
DÉNIA B -
ONDARA42 - 12PAIDOS B
CALP52 - 11BENISSA B
XÀBIA51 - 11PEGO
ELS POBLETS29 - 18TEULADA
BENISSA A44 - 4GATA
PAIDOS A 48 - 8EL VERGER
DÉNIA A 58 - 28PEDREGUER
Jornada 12 (01/02/2020)
DÉNIA A -
PEDREGUER18 - 54PAIDOS A
EL VERGER29 - 37BENISSA A
GATA17 - 50ELS POBLETS
TEULADA2 - 42XÀBIA
PEGO31 - 19CALP
BENISSA B11 - 31ONDARA
PAIDOS B11 - 39DÉNIA B
Jornada 11 (25/01/2020)
PAIDOS B -
DÉNIA B49 - 19BENISSA B
ONDARA27 - 46PEGO
CALP50 - 0TEULADA
XÀBIA40 - 0GATA
ELS POBLETS40 - 11EL VERGER
BENISSA A47 - 7PEDREGUER
PAIDOS A 54 - 25DÉNIA A
Jornada 10 (18/01/2020)
PAIDOS A -
DÉNIA A 58 - 17BENISSA A
PEDREGUER22 - 46ELS POBLETS
EL VERGER2 - 43XÀBIA
GATA0 - 41CALP
TEULADA18 - 17ONDARA
PEGO44 - 28DÉNIA B
BENISSA B31 - 29PAIDOS B
Jornada 9 (11/01/2020)
BENISSA B -
PAIDOS B8 - 50PEGO
DÉNIA B53 - 25TEULADA
ONDARA34 - 14GATA
CALP51 - 19EL VERGER
XÀBIA43 - 2PEDREGUER
ELS POBLETS28 - 39DÉNIA A
BENISSA A19 - 58PAIDOS A
Jornada 8 (21/12/2019)
BENISSA A -
PAIDOS A 43 - 16ELS POBLETS
DÉNIA A 3 - 44XÀBIA
PEDREGUER25 - 53CALP
EL VERGER19 - 42ONDARA
GATA9 - 42DÉNIA B
TEULADA44 - 32PAIDOS B
PEGO47 - 13BENISSA B
Jornada 7 (14/12/2019)
BENISSA B20 - 30TEULADA
PAIDOS B30 - 26GATA
DÉNIA B40 - 0EL VERGER
ONDARA46 - 13PEDREGUER
CALP21 - 61DÉNIA A
XÀBIA52 - 12PAIDOS A
ELS POBLETS12 - 52BENISSA A
PEGO -
Jornada 6 (30/11/2019)
ELS POBLETS -
BENISSA A8 - 48XÀBIA
PAIDOS A 53 - 29CALP
DÉNIA A 44 - 10ONDARA
PEDREGUER21 - 33DÉNIA B
EL VERGER39 - 29PAIDOS B
GATA15 - 42BENISSA B
TEULADA12 - 46PEGO
Jornada 5 (23/11/2019)
PEGO40 - 0GATA
BENISSA B43 - 37EL VERGER
PAIDOS B31 - 32PEDREGUER
DÉNIA B26 - 51DÉNIA A
ONDARA17 - 57PAIDOS A
CALP32 - 48BENISSA A
XÀBIA42 - 2ELS POBLETS
Jornada 4 (16/11/2019)
ELS POBLETS29 - 30CALP
BENISSA A22 - 28ONDARA
PAIDOS A 52 - 34DÉNIA B
DÉNIA A 53 - 12PAIDOS B
PEDREGUER27 - 0BENISSA B
EL VERGER26 - 59PEGO
GATA16 - 33TEULADA
Jornada 3 (09/11/2019)
TEULADA41 - 0EL VERGER
PEGO42 - 3PEDREGUER
BENISSA B0 - 40DÉNIA A
PAIDOS B6 - 39PAIDOS A
DÉNIA B33 - 57BENISSA A
ONDARA18 - 34ELS POBLETS
CALP17 - 52XÀBIA
Jornada 2 (26/10/2019)
CALP -
XÀBIA40 - 0ONDARA
ELS POBLETS35 - 22DÉNIA B
BENISSA A52 - 23PAIDOS B
PAIDOS A 50 - 0BENISSA B
DÉNIA A 17 - 34PEGO
PEDREGUER29 - 35TEULADA
EL VERGER9 - 14GATA
Jornada 1 (19/10/2019)
PAIDOS B15 - 30ELS POBLETS
GATA12 - 52PEDREGUER
BENISSA B8 - 48BENISSA A
TEULADA29 - 33DÉNIA A
ONDARA23 - 27CALP
PEGO23 - 21PAIDOS A
DÉNIA B0 - 40XÀBIA